Vyžrebovanie súťaži 2017/2018

SVK BA 4.liga A11 2017-18

Žrebovanie – všetky kolá

1. kolo dňa 2017/09/30 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Krasnany C   Slovan H   :  
2   Doprastav F   Doprastav G   :  
3   Lokomotiva B   Pezinok C   :  
4   Dubravan A   Lab A   :  
5   Pezinok D   Strelec C   :  
6   Doprastav E   Apollo B   :  
7   Tatran A   Ruzinov A   :  
2. kolo dňa 2017/10/21 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Slovan H   Ruzinov A   :  
2   Apollo B   Tatran A   :  
3   Strelec C   Doprastav E   :  
4   Lab A   Pezinok D   :  
5   Pezinok C   Dubravan A   :  
6   Doprastav G   Lokomotiva B   :  
7   Krasnany C   Doprastav F   :  
3. kolo dňa 2017/11/11 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Doprastav F   Slovan H   :  
2   Lokomotiva B   Krasnany C   :  
3   Dubravan A   Doprastav G   :  
4   Pezinok D   Pezinok C   :  
5   Doprastav E   Lab A   :  
6   Tatran A   Strelec C   :  
7   Ruzinov A   Apollo B   :  
4. kolo dňa 2017/11/25 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Slovan H   Apollo B   :  
2   Strelec C   Ruzinov A   :  
3   Lab A   Tatran A   :  
4   Pezinok C   Doprastav E   :  
5   Doprastav G   Pezinok D   :  
6   Krasnany C   Dubravan A   :  
7   Doprastav F   Lokomotiva B   :  
5. kolo dňa 2017/12/02 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Lokomotiva B   Slovan H   :  
2   Dubravan A   Doprastav F   :  
3   Pezinok D   Krasnany C   :  
4   Doprastav E   Doprastav G   :  
5   Tatran A   Pezinok C   :  
6   Ruzinov A   Lab A   :  
7   Apollo B   Strelec C   :  
6. kolo dňa 2017/12/16 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Slovan H   Strelec C   :  
2   Lab A   Apollo B   :  
3   Pezinok C   Ruzinov A   :  
4   Doprastav G   Tatran A   :  
5   Krasnany C   Doprastav E   :  
6   Doprastav F   Pezinok D   :  
7   Lokomotiva B   Dubravan A   :  
7. kolo dňa 2018/01/13 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Dubravan A   Slovan H   :  
2   Pezinok D   Lokomotiva B   :  
3   Doprastav E   Doprastav F   :  
4   Tatran A   Krasnany C   :  
5   Ruzinov A   Doprastav G   :  
6   Apollo B   Pezinok C   :  
7   Strelec C   Lab A   :  
8. kolo dňa 2018/01/27 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Slovan H   Lab A   :  
2   Pezinok C   Strelec C   :  
3   Doprastav G   Apollo B   :  
4   Krasnany C   Ruzinov A   :  
5   Doprastav F   Tatran A   :  
6   Lokomotiva B   Doprastav E   :  
7   Dubravan A   Pezinok D   :  
9. kolo dňa 2018/02/17 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Pezinok D   Slovan H   :  
2   Doprastav E   Dubravan A   :  
3   Tatran A   Lokomotiva B   :  
4   Ruzinov A   Doprastav F   :  
5   Apollo B   Krasnany C   :  
6   Strelec C   Doprastav G   :  
7   Lab A   Pezinok C   :  
10. kolo dňa 2018/02/24 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Slovan H   Pezinok C   :  
2   Doprastav G   Lab A   :  
3   Krasnany C   Strelec C   :  
4   Doprastav F   Apollo B   :  
5   Lokomotiva B   Ruzinov A   :  
6   Dubravan A   Tatran A   :  
7   Pezinok D   Doprastav E   :  
11. kolo dňa 2018/03/17 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Doprastav E   Slovan H   :  
2   Tatran A   Pezinok D   :  
3   Ruzinov A   Dubravan A   :  
4   Apollo B   Lokomotiva B   :  
5   Strelec C   Doprastav F   :  
6   Lab A   Krasnany C   :  
7   Pezinok C   Doprastav G   :  
12. kolo dňa 2018/03/24 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Slovan H   Doprastav G   :  
2   Krasnany C   Pezinok C   :  
3   Doprastav F   Lab A   :  
4   Lokomotiva B   Strelec C   :  
5   Dubravan A   Apollo B   :  
6   Pezinok D   Ruzinov A   :  
7   Doprastav E   Tatran A   :  
13. kolo dňa 2018/04/07 o 15:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Tatran A   Slovan H   :  
2   Ruzinov A   Doprastav E   :  
3   Apollo B   Pezinok D   :  
4   Strelec C   Dubravan A   :  
5   Lab A   Lokomotiva B   :  
6   Pezinok C   Doprastav F   :  
7   Doprastav G   Krasnany C   :  

 

SVK 5. liga A11_2017/18 A,B

Žrebovanie – nadstavba

10. kolo dňa 2018/02/16 o 17:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Dubravan C   Karlova Ves   :  
2   Tatran C   Slovan K   :  
3   Doprastav J   Ružinov B   :  
4   NBS   Doprastav I   :  
5   Slovan I   Lokomotiva C   :  
6   Slovan J   KŠN B   :  
7   Doprastav H   Dubravan B   :  
8   DNV Strelec D   Doprastav BŠA   :  
9   Tatran B   Tatran Tilgnerka   :  
10   Lokomotiva D   Apollo C   :  
11. kolo dňa 2018/02/23 o 17:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Slovan K   Dubravan C   :  
2   Ružinov B   Tatran C   :  
3   Doprastav I   Doprastav J   :  
4   Lokomotiva C   NBS   :  
5   Karlova Ves   Slovan I   :  
6   Dubravan B   Slovan J   :  
7   Doprastav BŠA   Doprastav H   :  
8   Tatran Tilgnerka   DNV Strelec D   :  
9   Apollo C   Tatran B   :  
10   KŠN B   Lokomotiva D   :  
12. kolo dňa 2018/03/16 o 17:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Dubravan C   Ružinov B   :  
2   Tatran C   Doprastav I   :  
3   Doprastav J   Lokomotiva C   :  
4   NBS   Karlova Ves   :  
5   Slovan I   Slovan K   :  
6   Slovan J   Doprastav BŠA   :  
7   Doprastav H   Tatran Tilgnerka   :  
8   DNV Strelec D   Apollo C   :  
9   Tatran B   KŠN B   :  
10   Lokomotiva D   Dubravan B   :  
13. kolo dňa 2018/03/23 o 17:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Doprastav I   Dubravan C   :  
2   Lokomotiva C   Tatran C   :  
3   Karlova Ves   Doprastav J   :  
4   Slovan K   NBS   :  
5   Ružinov B   Slovan I   :  
6   Tatran Tilgnerka   Slovan J   :  
7   Apollo C   Doprastav H   :  
8   KŠN B   DNV Strelec D   :  
9   Dubravan B   Tatran B   :  
10   Doprastav BŠA   Lokomotiva D   :  
14. kolo dňa 2018/04/06 o 17:00
č. Družstvo Družstvo výs. : výs.
1   Dubravan C   Lokomotiva C   :  
2   Tatran C   Karlova Ves   :  
3   Doprastav J   Slovan K   :  
4   NBS   Ružinov B   :  
5   Slovan I   Doprastav I   :  
6   Slovan J   Apollo C   :  
7   Doprastav H   KŠN B   :  
8   DNV Strelec D   Dubravan B   :  
9   Tatran B   Doprastav BŠA   :  
10   Lokomotiva D   Tatran Tilgnerka   :